ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15805062
nr 1580 5062
Gunnar Gebbe Björkman
(f. 1945), Sverige
Gunnar Gebbe Björkman (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 231/365, dated -87, "Midvinter vid fågelsjön", litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 231/365, daterad -87, "Midvinter vid fågelsjön", Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x61 cm
Gunnar Gebbe Björkman, Swedish painter, born 1945.
300
SEK 100
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:38:41
20/11 16:05:19
Gunnar Gebbe Björkman
Read more about Gunnar Gebbe Björkman